Résultats
Classement Temps Réel Nom Prénom Dossard Sexe Place Catégorie Club Écart Vitesse km/h Temps Officiel Temps 5km Diplôme
1 00:28:30 LE GOUIC PHILIPPE 5719 m V2M (1) ASCOF -- 20,9 00:28:38 00:13:40 Télécharger
2 00:29:19 MUSANGANYA YASSER 5604 m SEM (1) REVEIL SPORTIF DE SAINT CYR +0:00:50 20,3 00:29:28 00:14:13 Télécharger
3 00:29:24 COUDERC WILLY 1403 m V1M (1) ASHB +0:00:54 20,3 00:29:32 00:14:17 Télécharger
4 00:31:08 SINGER PAUL 1404 m JUM (1) RS SAINT CYR +0:02:40 19,1 00:31:18 00:15:02 Télécharger
5 00:42:34 BELLIARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE 3502 m V1M (2) LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB +0:14:03 14,0 00:42:41 00:20:35 Télécharger
6 00:47:41 KEROUAS FABRICE 3503 m SEM (2) SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB +0:19:10 12,5 00:47:48 00:22:48 Télécharger
7 00:48:11 FURS SYLVIE 9619 f SEF (1) ADAPEI 37 +0:19:42 12,4 00:48:20 00:25:08 Télécharger
8 00:51:01 CAILLEAU MAURILLE 7503 m V3M (1) +0:22:32 11,7 00:51:10 00:24:50 Télécharger
9 00:53:01 LE MEAUX SEBASTIEN 5601 m V1M (3) HANDI VISION SPORT EVENEMENT +0:24:32 11,2 00:53:10 00:25:12 Télécharger
10 01:02:32 THIBAUD ANTOINE 9616 m ESM (1) ADAPEI 37 +0:34:03 9,5 01:02:41 00:30:02 Télécharger
11 01:07:58 GACHET JEAN-GABRIEL 9629 m SEM (3) ADAPEI 37 +0:39:28 8,8 01:08:06 00:34:31 Télécharger
12 00:58:41 PAGNIER AURORE 7501 f SEF (2) EQUIPE DEFI JOELETTE +0:39:59 8,7 01:08:37 00:30:05 Télécharger
13 01:08:54 DE OLIVEIRA DAVID 7505 m SEM (4) ADAPEI37 +0:40:24 8,6 01:09:02 00:33:24 Télécharger
14 00:58:16 LEVASSEUR ANTOINE 51259 m ESM (2) #TEAM EDF +0:41:41 8,5 01:10:19 00:28:56 Télécharger
15 00:58:41 CADINOT GREGORY 9609 m SEM (5) +0:41:43 8,5 01:10:21 00:29:59 Télécharger
16 00:58:51 VIGNEAU NATHALIE 9624 f V1F (1) +0:42:53 8,3 01:11:31 00:31:08 Télécharger
17 01:06:35 LUSSEAU JULIE 81 f V1F (2) MAGIE A L’HOPITAL +0:44:01 8,2 01:12:39 00:32:58 Télécharger
18 00:59:52 SOICHET AMBRE 9626 f JUF (1) +0:44:04 8,2 01:12:42 00:30:48 Télécharger
19 01:02:21 CASTANIE MARYLOU 9625 f JUF (2) +0:46:05 8,0 01:14:43 00:33:02 Télécharger
20 01:15:28 RABAH KADIE 1402 m V2M (2) NOUVELLE REPUBLIQUE +0:46:59 7,9 01:15:37 00:39:25 Télécharger
21 01:03:16 JAQUET-GALODE MANON 9607 f JUF (3) +0:47:09 7,9 01:15:47 00:32:55 Télécharger
22 01:09:57 DUTOUR NAMFONE MARIE 3501 f SEF (3) MAGIE A L'HOPITAL +0:47:21 7,8 01:15:59 00:35:10 Télécharger
23 01:04:13 GUANZINI JOHAN 7507 m SEM (6) +0:48:35 7,7 01:17:13 00:33:28 Télécharger
24 01:17:09 LECOROLLER GILDAS 9620 m SEM (7) ADAPEI37 +0:48:39 7,7 01:17:17 00:33:33 Télécharger
25 01:18:24 LE GOFF LAETITIA 9617 f V1F (3) +0:49:56 7,6 01:18:34 00:39:15 Télécharger
26 01:07:08 COUCHAUX ANAIS 9622 f SEF (4) +0:51:15 7,5 01:19:53 00:34:08 Télécharger
27 01:20:55 HENOT LAURENT 9618 m V1M (4) ADAPEI 37 +0:52:26 7,4 01:21:04 00:39:49 Télécharger
28 01:10:28 OULHIM MAISSANE 9614 f JUF (4) +0:52:58 7,3 01:21:36 00:36:08 Télécharger
29 01:11:02 TAILLEMITE MAXIME 9623 m SEM (8) +0:55:03 7,1 01:23:41 00:35:11 Télécharger
30 01:11:18 BONDOUX LEA 5603 m ESM (3) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:55:07 7,1 01:23:45 00:35:04 Télécharger
31 01:11:16 CHAPELOT AMELIE 9610 f V1F (4) ARAIR +0:55:48 7,1 01:24:26 00:35:47 Télécharger
32 01:24:28 GARRIDO JEROME 9611 m V1M (5) +0:55:50 7,1 01:24:28 Télécharger
33 01:12:12 FERRAND MARIE 7502 f V1F (5) +0:56:47 7,0 01:25:25 00:38:06 Télécharger
34 01:20:14 TOUCHARD MALINA 9627 f SEF (5) ADAPEI 37 +0:57:33 6,9 01:26:11 00:37:16 Télécharger
35 01:14:56 LAUNAY ETIENNE 9628 m SEM (9) ASSOCIATION LES AMIS DE LAGRANDE MAISON 30 RUE BOIS GIBERT 37510 BALLAN MIRE +0:59:58 6,7 01:28:36 00:36:26 Télécharger
36 01:29:58 DUPETY MAYLIS 9621 f V2F (1) +1:10:36 6,0 01:39:14 00:44:03 Télécharger
37 01:28:52 DUMONT CEDRIC 9605 m SEM (10) ASSOCIATION ELA +1:14:02 5,8 01:42:40 00:41:05 Télécharger
38 01:28:59 MOREAU MARINE 9612 f SEF (6) ELA +1:14:09 5,8 01:42:47 00:41:04 Télécharger
39 01:36:12 VERNEJOUL JEROME 9603 m V1M (6) +1:20:44 5,4 01:49:22 00:50:01 Télécharger
40 02:05:34 LAURENT PHILIPPE 1401 m V2M (3) VILLE DE TOURS +1:41:52 4,5 02:10:30 01:05:41 Télécharger

Soyez-PrêtsSoyez-Prêts