Résultats
Classement Temps Réel Nom Prénom Dossard Sexe Place Catégorie Club Écart Vitesse km/h Temps Officiel Temps 5km Diplôme
1 00:31:11 BARRER FRANCOIS 82 m SEM (1) -- 19,2 00:31:11 00:15:57 Télécharger
2 00:31:37 THEOPHILE FLORIAN 64 m SEM (2) ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* +0:00:26 18,9 00:31:37 00:15:57 Télécharger
3 00:31:39 DALMASSO NICOLAS 56 m SEM (3) ZOOM VOLT RUNNERS +0:00:28 18,9 00:31:41 00:15:56 Télécharger
4 00:32:03 SLIMANI TLEMCANI SAAD 48 m SEM (4) +0:00:52 18,7 00:32:03 00:15:58 Télécharger
5 00:32:11 GOUASDOUE Yosi 80 m SEM (5) DAY RUNNING +0:01:00 18,6 00:32:13 00:15:56 Télécharger
6 00:32:13 LE MOUILLOUR YOANN 25 m SEM (6) AS LEVES +0:01:02 18,6 00:32:14 00:15:59 Télécharger
7 00:32:18 NOTEBAERY JEAN FRANCOIS 79 m SEM (7) +0:01:07 18,5 00:32:21 00:15:55 Télécharger
8 00:33:16 CILIBERTI FLORIAN 60 m SEM (8) +0:02:05 18,0 00:33:19 00:16:28 Télécharger
9 00:33:43 LEMOINE MATTHIEU 54 m SEM (9) US POPULAIRE DE COMMENTRY +0:02:32 17,8 00:33:43 00:16:10 Télécharger
10 00:34:16 HABIS MALIK 41 m SEM (10) DALKIA +0:03:05 17,4 00:34:19 00:16:45 Télécharger
11 00:34:36 TADESE AYANTU 83 f SEF (1) +0:03:25 17,3 00:34:39 00:16:58 Télécharger
12 00:34:44 DESPEIGNES ERWAN 22 m SEM (11) EDGARD OPTICIENS +0:03:33 17,2 00:34:46 00:17:02 Télécharger
13 00:34:47 BRICHET JOHAN 62 m SEM (12) S/L US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS +0:03:36 17,2 00:34:47 00:16:56 Télécharger
14 00:34:49 CHAMPFAILLY MATTHIEU 1 m V1M (1) CENTRE DE REMISE EN FORME ELANCIA +0:03:38 17,2 00:34:49 00:17:04 Télécharger
15 00:34:50 KERVELLA THIBAULT 47 m SEM (13) ASSYSTEM +0:03:39 17,2 00:34:53 00:16:53 Télécharger
16 00:34:51 MILLET NICOLAS 73 m SEM (14) CARQUEFOU AC +0:03:40 17,1 00:34:54 00:16:53 Télécharger
17 00:34:59 CHAROTTE LOGAN 13 m SEM (15) CREDIT AGRICOLE DE LA TOURAINE ET DU POITOU +0:03:48 17,1 00:35:01 00:17:13 Télécharger
18 00:35:06 JULIO RUGGIERO VINCENT 53 m SEM (16) +0:03:55 17,0 00:35:09 00:17:14 Télécharger
19 00:35:13 ROCHE ADRIEN 148 m SEM (17) APC - ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS +0:04:02 17,0 00:35:16 00:17:24 Télécharger
20 00:35:17 CHARYK JULIEN 8482 m SEM (18) SNCF +0:04:06 16,9 00:35:19 00:17:31 Télécharger
21 00:35:32 GAHERY BUJON KEVIN 212 m CAM (1) AMICALE SAPEURS POMPIERS DU VAL DU LYS +0:04:21 16,8 00:35:40 00:17:58 Télécharger
22 00:35:32 ARLOT DAMIEN 20 m SEM (19) +0:04:21 16,8 00:35:32 00:17:16 Télécharger
23 00:35:41 HINET JACQUES 286 m V2M (1) STADE OLYMPIQUE DU MAINE ATHLETISME +0:04:30 16,7 00:35:44 00:17:39 Télécharger
24 00:35:46 LE GALL PASCAL 17 m V1M (2) ST MICROELECTRONICS TOURS +0:04:35 16,7 00:35:48 00:17:42 Télécharger
25 00:35:52 MARZAIS ALIX 71 m JUM (1) NOUVELLE REPUBLIQUE +0:04:41 16,6 00:35:58 00:17:37 Télécharger
26 00:35:58 MOYER QUENTIN 206 m ESM (1) AS ROTO SPORT +0:04:47 16,6 00:36:02 00:17:55 Télécharger
27 00:35:58 GAUVREAU DAMIEN 1218 m ESM (2) RACING CLUB NANTAIS +0:04:47 16,6 00:36:03 00:17:39 Télécharger
28 00:36:05 SARTIS YVAN 232 m V1M (3) ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE POLICE NATIONALE +0:04:54 16,6 00:36:08 00:17:46 Télécharger
29 00:36:08 BONSERGENT MATHIEU 151 m SEM (20) SERBOUTI RUN +0:04:57 16,5 00:36:11 00:17:44 Télécharger
30 00:36:30 TRAN MINH-TOAN 65 m SEM (21) ZOOM VOLT RUNNERS +0:05:19 16,4 00:36:33 00:18:07 Télécharger
31 00:36:36 CHAIZE DAMIEN 51 m SEM (22) +0:05:25 16,3 00:36:36 00:17:48 Télécharger
32 00:36:38 FROGER LOIC 1212 m SEM (24) JOUE RUNNING 37 +0:05:27 16,3 00:36:48 00:18:21 Télécharger
33 00:36:40 BERGER GILTAY JORDANN 58 m SEM (23) S/L FREE RUN +0:05:29 16,3 00:36:40 00:18:14 Télécharger
34 00:36:42 THIROUIN DAVID 1211 m JUM (2) INSTITUTION NOTRE-DAME LA RICHE +0:05:31 16,3 00:36:45 00:18:35 Télécharger
35 00:36:44 PETIT ROBERT 299 m V2M (2) +0:05:33 16,3 00:36:48 00:18:19 Télécharger
36 00:36:50 GOUJON MATHIEU 50011 m SEM (25) KEOLIS TOURS - FIL BLEU +0:05:39 16,2 00:36:53 00:18:05 Télécharger
37 00:36:54 RSALA-HUMEAU PERRINE 3 f SEF (2) ST SYLVAIN D'ANJOU +0:05:43 16,2 00:36:54 00:17:56 Télécharger
38 00:36:58 CARVALLO FRANCOIS 103 m SEM (26) +0:05:47 16,1 00:37:07 00:18:36 Télécharger
39 00:36:59 LORILLEUX JEAN 1257 m JUM (3) +0:05:48 16,1 00:37:03 00:18:32 Télécharger
40 00:37:12 LEFAY XAVIER 315 m V2M (3) ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* +0:06:01 16,1 00:37:16 00:18:32 Télécharger
41 00:37:13 DEBRAY ALEXANDRE 55 m SEM (27) SARAN LOIRET ATHLETIC CLUB +0:06:02 16,1 00:37:15 00:18:05 Télécharger
42 00:37:38 GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE 256 m V2M (4) LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM +0:06:27 15,8 00:37:48 00:18:28 Télécharger
43 00:37:41 NICOLE PAUL 3122 m JUM (4) +0:06:30 15,8 00:37:45 00:18:25 Télécharger
44 00:37:42 MARTINS THOMAS 274 m SEM (28) S/L FREE RUN +0:06:31 15,8 00:37:46 00:18:55 Télécharger
45 00:37:47 PREVEAUX ETIENNE 1262 m ESM (3) +0:06:36 15,8 00:37:51 00:18:45 Télécharger
46 00:37:54 FAYE MOUSTAPHA 1225 m SEM (29) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:06:43 15,8 00:37:58 00:18:29 Télécharger
47 00:37:55 BRECHOT JULIEN 316 m V1M (4) ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS* +0:06:44 15,7 00:37:59 00:18:52 Télécharger
48 00:37:58 RAFFAULT BAPTISTE 330 m CAM (2) +0:06:47 15,7 00:38:07 00:18:54 Télécharger
49 00:38:07 BECK BENOIT 313 m SEM (30) +0:06:56 15,6 00:38:14 00:18:48 Télécharger
50 00:38:07 DEPOORTER HELENE 52 f SEF (3) GFCA +0:06:56 15,7 00:38:09 00:18:46 Télécharger
51 00:38:08 BONNET BERTRAND 272 m SEM (31) ELANCIA +0:06:57 15,6 00:38:14 00:18:57 Télécharger
52 00:38:08 TRESTARD LOUIS 1244 m ESM (4) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:06:57 15,6 00:38:15 00:18:58 Télécharger
53 00:38:12 LE BEHEREC MAXIME 169 m V1M (5) #TEAM EDF +0:07:01 15,6 00:38:15 00:18:56 Télécharger
54 00:38:16 ROHARD PIERRE 1206 m ESM (6) +0:07:05 15,5 00:38:34 00:19:01 Télécharger
55 00:38:16 DOUSSOT ALEXIS 285 m ESM (5) +0:07:05 15,6 00:38:23 00:18:51 Télécharger
56 00:38:17 MERCIER JORDAN 204 m SEM (36) MERCIER JORDAN +0:07:06 15,5 00:38:40 00:18:58 Télécharger
57 00:38:22 LACROIX CEDRIC 1252 m CAM (3) JOUE RUNNING 37 +0:07:11 15,5 00:38:29 00:18:32 Télécharger
58 00:38:25 PARMENTIER BAPTISTE 270 m SEM (32) +0:07:14 15,5 00:38:30 00:19:24 Télécharger
59 00:38:29 PASQUIER PATRICK 314 m V1M (6) ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 +0:07:18 15,5 00:38:33 00:19:18 Télécharger
60 00:38:29 TIPHENE MATTHIAS 1233 m JUM (5) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:07:18 15,5 00:38:36 00:19:18 Télécharger
61 00:38:32 VILLOING ANNE 4 f SEF (4) ASPTT TOURS +0:07:21 15,5 00:38:36 00:19:22 Télécharger
62 00:38:33 CHARPENTIER MATHIEU 235 m SEM (34) GRANT THORNTON +0:07:22 15,5 00:38:38 00:19:24 Télécharger
63 00:38:34 RISTORD RONAN 66 m SEM (33) ASPTT TOURS +0:07:23 15,5 00:38:37 00:19:22 Télécharger
64 00:38:35 GYS ANTOINE 240 m SEM (35) +0:07:24 15,5 00:38:40 00:18:50 Télécharger
65 00:38:39 GUIGNON DAMIEN 187 m SEM (37) BANQUE POPULAIRE VAL DE FRANCE +0:07:28 15,5 00:38:43 00:19:03 Télécharger
66 00:38:39 SERBOUTI FATIHA 198 f V1F (1) SERBOUTI RUN +0:07:28 15,5 00:38:42 00:19:00 Télécharger
67 00:38:39 SIMON THIBAULT 260 m JUM (6) AS FONDETTES +0:07:28 15,4 00:38:44 00:19:01 Télécharger
68 00:38:39 DOMMARTIN LOUIS 201 m SEM (38) STEF TRANSPORT TOURS +0:07:28 15,4 00:38:46 00:19:17 Télécharger
69 00:38:43 LE COURRIC NICOLAS 352 m SEM (39) +0:07:32 15,4 00:38:50 00:19:13 Télécharger
70 00:38:49 NOURY QUENTIN 1254 m ESM (7) +0:07:38 15,4 00:38:58 00:18:47 Télécharger
71 00:38:52 GORGET FRANCK 199 m V2M (5) E.A.P.C +0:07:41 15,4 00:38:55 00:19:15 Télécharger
72 00:38:53 BESCHON JEROME 8657 m SEM (41) SNCF +0:07:42 15,3 00:39:00 00:19:04 Télécharger
73 00:38:57 ROGEON CORENTIN 164 m SEM (40) +0:07:46 15,3 00:39:00 00:19:00 Télécharger
74 00:38:57 PINEL RONAN 345 m SEM (43) +0:07:46 15,3 00:39:04 00:19:31 Télécharger
75 00:38:57 TURBAT NICOLAS 237 m SEM (42) GRANT THORNTON +0:07:46 15,3 00:39:03 00:19:23 Télécharger
76 00:39:00 SEMUR ANTHONY 258 m SEM (47) ANTHONY SEMUR +0:07:49 15,2 00:39:28 00:19:46 Télécharger
77 00:39:00 MOUTEAUX VALENTIN 8446 m SEM (45) SNCF +0:07:49 15,2 00:39:21 00:19:31 Télécharger
78 00:39:00 BOURGEON THEODORE 1202 m SEM (44) +0:07:49 15,2 00:39:19 00:19:32 Télécharger
79 00:39:00 AUDOUYS BENJAMIN 5311 m CAM (4) +0:07:49 15,2 00:39:17 00:19:08 Télécharger
80 00:39:02 LALLINEC PIERRE 112 m SEM (46) +0:07:51 15,2 00:39:23 00:19:37 Télécharger
81 00:39:04 CHOLLET PAUL 1259 m ESM (8) +0:07:53 15,3 00:39:11 00:19:20 Télécharger
82 00:39:13 CALAS XAVIER 2057 m SEM (48) +0:08:02 15,2 00:39:28 00:20:08 Télécharger
83 00:39:29 COUSIN PHILIPPE 273 m V1M (7) REVEIL SPORTIF DE ST CYR/LOIRE +0:08:18 15,1 00:39:33 00:19:29 Télécharger
84 00:39:29 AYACHI MEHDI 1222 m ESM (12) UNIVERSITE DE TOURS +0:08:18 14,9 00:40:16 00:20:24 Télécharger
85 00:39:32 LANDEMAINE SIMON 192 m SEM (51) +0:08:21 15,0 00:39:49 00:19:39 Télécharger
86 00:39:34 PELLE CLEMENT 303 m ESM (9) +0:08:23 15,1 00:39:44 00:20:51 Télécharger
87 00:39:35 MILLET MATHIS 1260 m CAM (6) +0:08:24 15,0 00:39:49 00:19:33 Télécharger
88 00:39:38 HOUDAILLE HENRI 247 m CAM (5) +0:08:27 15,1 00:39:40 00:19:17 Télécharger
89 00:39:39 SALL DJALO 119 m SEM (50) +0:08:28 15,0 00:39:48 00:19:41 Télécharger
90 00:39:41 SOULET OLIVIER 214 m SEM (49) CLUB DES DAUPHINS +0:08:30 15,0 00:39:48 00:19:17 Télécharger
91 00:39:42 LABONDE AURELIEN 1214 m SEM (52) +0:08:31 15,0 00:39:53 00:19:14 Télécharger
92 00:39:46 TEXEREAU TOM 1213 m CAM (8) +0:08:35 15,0 00:39:53 00:20:18 Télécharger
93 00:39:46 CHICOIX CORENTIN 290 m CAM (7) +0:08:35 15,0 00:39:53 00:20:10 Télécharger
94 00:39:47 GAUTRET NICOLAS 263 m CAM (9) JOUE RUNNING 37 +0:08:36 15,0 00:39:53 00:20:10 Télécharger
95 00:39:47 LHERITIER EMILIEN 230 m ESM (10) +0:08:36 14,9 00:40:02 00:19:51 Télécharger
96 00:39:49 CLEMENCEAU MAXIME 2142 m CAM (10) JR37 +0:08:38 15,0 00:39:55 00:20:10 Télécharger
97 00:39:50 BRIAUX NICOLAS 278 m SEM (53) +0:08:39 15,0 00:39:58 00:20:02 Télécharger
98 00:39:51 VIAL MATHIEU 1201 m CAM (11) +0:08:40 15,0 00:40:00 00:19:15 Télécharger
99 00:39:53 RENOUX LOUIS 8221 m SEM (56) SNCF +0:08:42 14,9 00:40:12 00:20:02 Télécharger
100 00:39:53 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC 176 m V1M (8) #TEAM EDF +0:08:42 15,0 00:39:57 00:19:51 Télécharger

Soyez-PrêtsSoyez-Prêts